Pricing

Clear packages. Modules when you need them.

A one-time setup fee and a monthly fee. Every package can be extended with add-on modules later, on the same player data.

01

White Label Solutions

€500/ month
Setup: €15,000
Includes
  • Casino Solutions
  • CrashGame Solutions
  • Sportsbook
  • Bonus System
  • CMS Module
  • Fast of Chat
  • Player Management
  • Admin User Management
  • Multi Language
+3 more
Talk to sales
02

Full Site

€1,500/ month
Setup: €25,000
Includes
  • Casino Solutions
  • CrashGame Solutions
  • Sportsbook
  • Bonus System
  • CMS Module
  • Affiliate System
  • CRM Module
  • Call Center Module
  • Fast of Chat
+8 more
Talk to sales
03

Full Site + AI

€5,000/ month
Setup: €30,000
Includes
  • Casino Solutions
  • CrashGame Solutions
  • Sportsbook
  • Bonus System
  • CMS Module
  • Affiliate System
  • CRM Module
  • Call Center Module
  • Fast of Chat
+10 more
Talk to sales

Add-on modules

Switch these on for any package.

CMS Module€500 / month
Affiliate System€750 / month
CRM Module€1,000 / month · Setup €1,000
Call Center Module€750 / month · Setup €750
Fast of Chat€100 / month
Fast of Chat AI€1,000 / month · Setup €1,000
Risk Management AI€1,000 / month · Setup €1,000
Licences Package€500 / month · Setup €5,000

Which package covers what you need?

Select the modules you need and we'll show the packages that include all of them.

Select at least one module.

Compare packages

ModuleWhite Label SolutionsFull SiteFull Site + AI
Admin User Management
Bonus System
Casino Solutions
CMS Module
CrashGame Solutions
Fast of Chat
Multi Currency
Multi Language
Payments System
Player Management
Sportsbook
Telegram Member Bot
Affiliate System—
Call Center Module—
Cash Desk—
CRM Module—
Licences Package—
Fast of Chat AI——
Risk Management AI——
Setup / month€15,000 · €500€25,000 · €1,500€30,000 · €5,000

Prices in EUR, excluding VAT. Game provider and payment provider fees are billed separately by usage.

Pricing questions

How are the setup fee and monthly fee charged?
The setup fee is paid once when your brand is set up. The monthly package fee is charged at the start of each month from your platform credit, which you can follow line by line in your operator portal.
Can I add modules later?
Yes. Add-on modules can be switched on for any package at any time; they work on the same player data, so nothing needs to be migrated.
What is billed by usage?
Game provider fees (a share of game revenue per provider), payment provider fees (a percentage of processed volume) and AI usage (chat assistant, voice agent) are billed by actual usage, not as fixed fees.
How do I pay?
You top up platform credit and pay invoices from the operator portal — including with crypto.
Can I get a custom offer?
Yes. Groups running several brands or with specific needs get a written proposal after the first call.

See your brand running on it.

A 30-minute call with the live panel. No slides.

Book a demo